Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    PJCA:Under 12770000100%
    PJCA:Under 10 North54001080%
    PCA:Beyond Bank Ladies T2075002071%
    PCA:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup139004069%
    PJCA:Under 1753002060%
    PJCA:Under 17's Community Cup53002060%
    PJCA:Under 1174003057%
    PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup137006054%
    PCA:E Grade126006050%
    WA ICL:Belt Up WA Integrated Cricket League42002050%
    PJCA:Under 142000200%
    Total805000300 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    PJCA:Under 1212553932.181946.47136
    PJCA:Under 10 North6584614.301195.51000
    PCA:Beyond Bank Ladies T209191465.64969.57010
    PCA:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup20748723.844644.462720
    PJCA:Under 176444016.101484.330011
    PJCA:Under 17's Community Cup5454412.39777.000013
    PJCA:Under 117545513.711405.39000
    PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup216510321.024974.351721
    PCA:E Grade17309917.474074.241322
    WA ICL:Belt Up WA Integrated Cricket League5392521.56727.49000
    PJCA:Under 14143159.53443.25002
    Total1142656720.1522585.0652195

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    PJCA:Under 12545229.671613.230
    PJCA:Under 10 North3460117.681195.051
    PCA:Beyond Bank Ladies T206812135.33968.460
    PCA:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup113178215.774603.872
    PJCA:Under 175066913.381424.711
    PJCA:Under 17's Community Cup4257813.76946.110
    PJCA:Under 114976715.651405.480
    PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup101168016.633764.463
    PCA:E Grade94165717.633394.883
    WA ICL:Belt Up WA Integrated Cricket League3143714.10726.070
    PJCA:Under 141240133.42646.270
    Total586990616.9020634.8010


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team