Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Beyond Bank Ladies T20 14 8 Mar 20 Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
2/99  
def Pinjarra Black
0/87  
Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (East Oval - Tangadee) 
Under 10 North 14 13 Mar 20 White Knights Baldivis Blue
6/112(cc)  J Corti 2/16
v Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
4/140(cc) J Hawkins 28*  
Rivergums Primary School 
Under 12 14 14 Mar 20 Mandurah Junior
7/103(cc)  CA Reynolds 2/8
def by Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
5/187(cc) A Sutton 47*  
Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) 
Under 14 2 26 Oct 19 Shoalwater Bay
5/237(cc) CJ Poolman 55* L Stanley 33* L Barrett 26  
def Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
36  L Barrett 3/4 A Starkey 2/0
Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) 
Under 17's Community Cup 5 8 Dec 19 Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
103 C Styles 36  E Smith 3/7 M Henning 2/22
def Hillman Junior Cricket Club
10/97 E Smith 26*  BJ Flannery 4/11
Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) 
E Grade 18 7 Mar 20 Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
9/169(cc) J Pink 39 J Galende 29  TR Whitfield 2/9 NR Tomlinson 2/14 WJ Tomlinson 2/18
def Singleton Irwinians
57  M Clark 4/10 J Galende 2/8 J Wright 2/15
Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (East Oval - Tangadee) 
Under 11 13 14 Mar 20 Hillman Junior Cricket Club
12/132(cc)  J Langley 2/3 X Ramos 2/15 B Moran 2/20
def by Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
11/147(cc)  R Spadaccini 3/12 B Lovegrove 3/13 J Argent 2/5 C Walsh 2/15
Paul Garnett Oval (Paul Garnett Reserve) 
Belt Up WA Integrated Cricket League 7 15 Mar 20 Coolbinia Blue
15/157(cc) T Rimmer 29*  D Wicks 4/6 H Knuckey 2/14 J Munn 2/23
def by Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
7/248(cc) H Knuckey 36* K Moylan 33*  TW DeRozario 2/11
WACA Ground 
Under 17 SF 22 Mar 20 Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
v South Mandurah Junior
Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) 
B Grade: McIntosh Cup SF 14 Mar 20 Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
181 J Kamen 59 J Waters 27  D McKay 3/31 T O'Rourke 2/14 J Darnley 2/32
def by Pinjarra
7/167 G Mitting 59  T Arnold 3/38 KA Jeffrey 3/39
Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) 
C Grade: Jeffrey Cup PF 21 Mar 20 Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
v Shoalwater Bay
Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott)