Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 169   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Oliver, Luke D31124010
2 Stavreff, Ronin29120000
3 McClay, Jack18111100
4 Pattison, Bailey J14100023
5 Matthews, Troy E33100001
6 Lyons, Joshua A161012020
7 Starling, John W1391000
8 Kamen, Jacob3384110
9 Gorman, Seth198121132
10 Cousins, Aaron J1580010
11 Sutton, Archie1470041
12 Cousins, Grant1470000
13 Langley, Dennis D1170000
14 Braam, Gavin1762000
15 Limb, John1860000
16 Flannery, Benjamin J3560000
17 Arnold, Terry1660010
18 Coppen, Todd C1368010
19 Williams, Aaron J1750000
20 Hiller, Jackson J1150001
21 Flannery, Zac P951011
22 Wright, Jayden1950101
23 Jagger, Aiden1251020
24 Marsh, Mitchell1050000
25 Jarrett, Zac T1540000
26 Smith, Joel R1840010
27 Crocker, Jack W1840000
28 Woolmer, Billy1440011
29 Huxham, Christopher1440010
30 Cousins, Matthew W1340001
31 Lund, Ross T1441010
32 Edwards, Bailey940000
33 Case, Harry G1440031
34 Drew, David1240010
35 Craig, Philip1640000
36 Lund, Jack D1340020
37 Reynolds, Clem A1340042
38 Dymond, Steve1440000
39 sletten, thomas1440022
40 Prince, Jai2340000
41 James, Sunny1240010
42 Cornish, Will L1241110
43 Dare, Trevor M1740000
44 Hunter, Sebastian1240000
45 Spiers, Cory1230020
46 Edwards, Mark1730010
47 Buchanan, Haimona1230020
48 Darley, Harrison830000
49 Starling, Daniel J530000
50 Jenssen, Anthony1730010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 169   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.