Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Edwards, Mark17141000
2 Pink, Jordan22120010
3 Kamen, Jacob33112030
4 Prince, Jai22110020
5 Oliver, Luke D3180130
6 Galende Jnr, John1680000
7 Swepstone, Riley1980010
8 Craig, Philip1970001
9 Flannery, Benjamin J3372050
10 Cheyne, Isaac M1770100
11 Bartusch, Kai3070031
12 Huxham, Christopher1370000
13 McDonnell, Gavin J1470010
14 Cousins, Aaron J1970000
15 Williams, Bradley1560001
16 Williams, Aaron J1960010
17 Drew, David1860000
18 Harman, Cooper1060010
19 Stavreff, Ronin1550001
20 Clifton, Nicholas1150010
21 Jarrett, Zac T1550001
22 McIlwaine, Michael J1551010
23 Wright, Jayden1650001
24 Galende, John1740000
25 Jeffrey, Kyle A1940001
26 Styles, Connor1540010
27 Case, Harry G1140000
28 Smith, Joel R1741000
29 Langley, Jacob1130004
30 Sainsbury, Beau A1030000
31 Cousins, Matthew W1830000
32 Gray, William1030003
33 O'Donnell, James V430000
34 Chaudhari, Dinesh1530001
35 Corti, Jye830000
36 Hogevonder, Justin1030000
37 Marsh, Mitchell630000
38 Gray, Alistair930002
39 Sutton, Archie1224100
40 Tough, Bodie920000
41 Reynolds, Clem A1220011
42 Ford, Connor1221012
43 Bolton, Ashley420000
44 Booth, Jake G1220002
45 Mayes, Jake P1620000
46 OOSTERHUIS, JACOB920000
47 Langley, Dennis D721100
48 Niven, Michael720000
49 Gore, Zach1220000
50 Willcox, Travis J1122010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.