Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 169   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stavreff, Ronin29120000
2 Oliver, Luke D31124010
3 McClay, Jack18111100
4 Pattison, Bailey J14100023
5 Lyons, Joshua A161012020
6 Matthews, Troy E33100001
7 Starling, John W1391000
8 Kamen, Jacob3384110
9 Gorman, Seth198121132
10 Cousins, Aaron J1580010
11 Sutton, Archie1470041
12 Cousins, Grant1470000
13 Langley, Dennis D1170000
14 Braam, Gavin1762000
15 Flannery, Benjamin J3560000
16 Arnold, Terry1660010
17 Coppen, Todd C1368010
18 Limb, John1860000
19 Hiller, Jackson J1150001
20 Wright, Jayden1950101
21 Jagger, Aiden1251020
22 Marsh, Mitchell1050000
23 Flannery, Zac P951011
24 Williams, Aaron J1750000
25 Jarrett, Zac T1540000
26 Case, Harry G1440031
27 Drew, David1240010
28 Craig, Philip1640000
29 Lund, Jack D1340020
30 Reynolds, Clem A1340042
31 Dymond, Steve1440000
32 sletten, thomas1440022
33 Smith, Joel R1840010
34 Crocker, Jack W1840000
35 Woolmer, Billy1440011
36 Huxham, Christopher1440010
37 Edwards, Bailey940000
38 James, Sunny1240010
39 Cornish, Will L1241110
40 Dare, Trevor M1740000
41 Hunter, Sebastian1240000
42 Prince, Jai2340000
43 Cousins, Matthew W1340001
44 Lund, Ross T1441010
45 Darley, Harrison830000
46 Starling, Daniel J530000
47 Jenssen, Anthony1730010
48 Arrell, Stephen J830020
49 Carstens, Dehan1131020
50 Chaytor, Jack1230010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 169   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.