Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McClay, Jack16111100
2 Lyons, Joshua A151012010
3 Matthews, Troy E2790001
4 Stavreff, Ronin2180000
5 Oliver, Luke D2582010
6 Cousins, Aaron J1480010
7 Pattison, Bailey J1080021
8 Starling, John W1171000
9 Cousins, Grant1370000
10 Langley, Dennis D1170000
11 Limb, John1660000
12 Arnold, Terry1560010
13 Gorman, Seth156111030
14 Braam, Gavin1562000
15 Kamen, Jacob2754100
16 Williams, Aaron J1550000
17 Wright, Jayden1450001
18 Jarrett, Zac T1440000
19 Edwards, Bailey940000
20 Flannery, Benjamin J2540000
21 Craig, Philip1540000
22 Lund, Jack D1140020
23 Reynolds, Clem A1040031
24 Dymond, Steve1440000
25 Cousins, Matthew W1340001
26 Lund, Ross T1341010
27 Coppen, Todd C1044000
28 Flannery, Zac P641010
29 Prince, Jai1940000
30 Dare, Trevor M1640000
31 Woolmer, Billy1040011
32 Huxham, Christopher1140010
33 Case, Harry G1130020
34 Darley, Harrison830001
35 Drew, David1030010
36 Starling, Daniel J530000
37 Hiller, Jackson J830001
38 Sutton, Archie1030041
39 Jenssen, Anthony1530010
40 Arrell, Stephen J830020
41 Carstens, Dehan831020
42 sletten, thomas1030021
43 McClay, Ryan R1032020
44 Braam, Bob830000
45 Sudden, Ronald730000
46 McDonald, Alexander A830001
47 Jagger, Aiden931020
48 Marsh, Mitchell830000
49 Edwards, Kai930011
50 Sadler, Michael934000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.