Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 116   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Edwards, Mark11101000
2 Prince, Jai1470010
3 Pink, Jordan1370000
4 Huxham, Christopher1070000
5 Williams, Bradley1160001
6 Williams, Aaron J1360010
7 Kamen, Jacob2260020
8 Cheyne, Isaac M1360000
9 Craig, Philip1350000
10 McDonnell, Gavin J1050010
11 Jarrett, Zac T1150001
12 Drew, David1250000
13 Flannery, Benjamin J2350030
14 Swepstone, Riley1340010
15 Case, Harry G640000
16 Bartusch, Kai1940020
17 Stavreff, Ronin1140001
18 Hogevonder, Justin630000
19 Cousins, Aaron J1330000
20 Harman, Cooper530000
21 Jeffrey, Kyle A1330001
22 Oliver, Luke D2130030
23 Galende Jnr, John1130000
24 Smith, Joel R1331000
25 Reynolds, Clem A720011
26 Marsh, Mitchell420000
27 Styles, Connor720000
28 Cousins, Matthew W1320000
29 Gray, William620003
30 Clifton, Nicholas620010
31 Mayes, Jake P1220000
32 O'Donnell, James V220000
33 OOSTERHUIS, JACOB720000
34 Galende, John1220000
35 McIlwaine, Michael J921000
36 Walley, Yagan610001
37 Gray, Alistair510000
38 Niven, Michael310000
39 Matthews, Troy E1310000
40 McClay, Ryan R210000
41 Flannery, Zac P110000
42 Lockyer, Rebecca310001
43 Spiers, Cory610000
44 McClay, Jack1319100
45 Swepstone, Liam1310000
46 Corti, Jye410000
47 Sutton, Fletcher710000
48 Pollett, Liam210000
49 Miller, Gary510000
50 Chaudhari, Dinesh1210001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 116   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.