Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
12 Oct 19 12:00PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   White Knights Baldivis Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
12 Oct 19 12:00PM Mandurah   def by   Singleton Irwinians Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
12 Oct 19 12:00PM Pinjarra   def   Halls Head Murray River Oval Official result
12 Oct 19 12:00PM Hillman Cricket Club   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Shoalwater Oval Official result
12 Oct 19 12:00PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def   North Baldivis Cricket Club Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
Round 2
19 Oct 19 12:00PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def   Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
19 Oct 19 12:00PM Halls Head   def   Hillman Cricket Club Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
19 Oct 19 12:00PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Shoalwater Bay Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Official result
19 Oct 19 12:00PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Arpenteur Park Official result
19 Oct 19 12:15PM Pinjarra   def   North Baldivis Cricket Club Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
Round 3
26 Oct 19 12:15PM North Baldivis Cricket Club   def by   Hillman Cricket Club Bertram Primary School Official result
26 Oct 19 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   Pinjarra Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
26 Oct 19 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def   Shoalwater Bay Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
26 Oct 19 12:15PM Mandurah   def   Halls Head Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
26 Oct 19 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def by   Singleton Irwinians Arpenteur Park Official result
Round 4
2 Nov 19 12:15PM Pinjarra   def   Hillman Cricket Club Murray River Oval Official result
2 Nov 19 12:15PM North Baldivis Cricket Club   def by   Mandurah Bertram Primary School Official result
2 Nov 19 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def   Halls Head Paul Garnett Oval (Paul Garnett Reserve) Official result
2 Nov 19 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
2 Nov 19 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def   White Knights Baldivis Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
Round 5
9 Nov 19 12:15PM North Baldivis Cricket Club   def   Shoalwater Bay Bertram Primary School Official result
9 Nov 19 12:15PM Hillman Cricket Club   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
9 Nov 19 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Singleton Irwinians Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
9 Nov 19 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Halls Head Arpenteur Park Official result
9 Nov 19 12:15PM Mandurah   def   Pinjarra Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
Round 6
16 Nov 19 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   Hillman Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
16 Nov 19 12:15PM Mandurah   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
16 Nov 19 12:15PM Pinjarra   def   White Knights Baldivis Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
16 Nov 19 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   North Baldivis Cricket Club Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Official result
16 Nov 19 12:15PM Halls Head   def by   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
Round 7
23 Nov 19 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
23 Nov 19 12:15PM Hillman Cricket Club   def   Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
23 Nov 19 12:15PM Halls Head   def by   Singleton Irwinians Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
23 Nov 19 12:15PM North Baldivis Cricket Club   def   White Knights Baldivis Bertram Primary School Official result
23 Nov 19 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Shoalwater Bay Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
Round 8
30 Nov 19 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Hillman Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
30 Nov 19 12:15PM Halls Head   def by   North Baldivis Cricket Club Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
30 Nov 19 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Mandurah Arpenteur Park Official result
30 Nov 19 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
30 Nov 19 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Pinjarra Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
Round 9
7 Dec 19 12:15PM North Baldivis Cricket Club   def by   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Bertram Primary School Official result
7 Dec 19 12:15PM Hillman Cricket Club   def   White Knights Baldivis Shoalwater Oval Official result
7 Dec 19 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   Shoalwater Bay Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
7 Dec 19 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def   Halls Head Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
7 Dec 19 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Singleton Irwinians Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
Round 10
14 Dec 19 12:15PM North Baldivis Cricket Club   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Bertram Primary School Final result entered and confirmed
14 Dec 19 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def by   Shoalwater Bay Arpenteur Park Final result entered and confirmed
14 Dec 19 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Hillman Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
14 Dec 19 12:15PM Pinjarra   v   BYE  
14 Dec 19 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Mandurah Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 11
21 Dec 19 12:15PM Hillman Cricket Club   v   BYE  
21 Dec 19 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Dec 19 12:15PM North Baldivis Cricket Club   def by   Pinjarra Bertram Primary School Final result entered and confirmed
21 Dec 19 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   Singleton Irwinians Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Dec 19 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   White Knights Baldivis Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 12
11 Jan 20 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Jan 20 12:15PM Pinjarra   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Jan 20 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   White Knights Baldivis Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Jan 20 12:15PM Hillman Cricket Club   def   North Baldivis Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Jan 20 12:15PM BYE v Mandurah  
Round 13
18 Jan 20 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   Singleton Irwinians Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
18 Jan 20 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   North Baldivis Cricket Club Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
18 Jan 20 12:15PM BYE v Shoalwater Bay  
18 Jan 20 12:15PM Hillman Cricket Club   def   Pinjarra Shoalwater Oval Final result entered and confirmed
18 Jan 20 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Arpenteur Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 14
1 Feb 20 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   v   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2)  
1 Feb 20 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   v   Hillman Cricket Club Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf)  
1 Feb 20 12:15PM BYE v White Knights Baldivis  
1 Feb 20 12:15PM Pinjarra   v   Mandurah Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1)  
1 Feb 20 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   v   North Baldivis Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1)  
Round 15
8 Feb 20 12:15PM Hillman Cricket Club   v   Shoalwater Bay Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2)  
8 Feb 20 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   v   Mandurah Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf)  
8 Feb 20 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   v   Pinjarra Arpenteur Park  
8 Feb 20 12:15PM North Baldivis Cricket Club   v   Singleton Irwinians Bertram Primary School  
8 Feb 20 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   v   BYE  
Round 16
15 Feb 20 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   v   Pinjarra Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1)  
15 Feb 20 12:15PM Mandurah   v   Hillman Cricket Club Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
15 Feb 20 12:15PM BYE v Singleton Irwinians  
15 Feb 20 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   v   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott)  
15 Feb 20 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   v   North Baldivis Cricket Club Arpenteur Park  
Round 17
22 Feb 20 12:15PM North Baldivis Cricket Club   v   BYE  
22 Feb 20 12:15PM Mandurah   v   White Knights Baldivis Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
22 Feb 20 12:15PM Hillman Cricket Club   v   Singleton Irwinians Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2)  
22 Feb 20 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   v   Shoalwater Bay Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf)  
22 Feb 20 12:15PM Pinjarra   v   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1)  
Round 18
7 Mar 20 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   v   North Baldivis Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2)  
7 Mar 20 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   v   Hillman Cricket Club Arpenteur Park  
7 Mar 20 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   v   Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1)  
7 Mar 20 12:15PM BYE v Warnbro Swans Cricket Club  
7 Mar 20 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   v   Pinjarra Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South)  
SEMI FINALS
14 Mar 20 12:15PM TBD v TBD  
14 Mar 20 12:15PM TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
21 Mar 20 12:15PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
28 Mar 20 12:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 5 Dec 19 10:06PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.