Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
6 Oct 18 12:00PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Shoalwater Bay Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
6 Oct 18 12:00PM Hillman   def by   Mandurah Shoalwater Oval Official result
6 Oct 18 12:00PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   White Knights Baldivis Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
6 Oct 18 12:00PM Halls Head   def by   Singleton Irwinians Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
6 Oct 18 12:15PM Pinjarra   v   BYE Official result
Round 2
13 Oct 18 12:00PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def   Pinjarra Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
13 Oct 18 12:00PM Halls Head   def by   Shoalwater Bay Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
13 Oct 18 12:00PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Hillman Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Official result
13 Oct 18 12:00PM Mandurah   def by   White Knights Baldivis Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
13 Oct 18 12:15PM BYE v Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Official result
Round 3
20 Oct 18 12:00PM Shoalwater Bay   def   Hillman Paul Garnett Oval (Paul Garnett Reserve) Official result
20 Oct 18 12:00PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Mandurah Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
20 Oct 18 12:00PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def   Halls Head Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro hard wicket) Official result
20 Oct 18 12:00PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Pinjarra Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Official result
20 Oct 18 12:15PM BYE v White Knights Baldivis Official result
Round 4
27 Oct 18 12:15PM Halls Head   def by   Pinjarra Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
27 Oct 18 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def by   Shoalwater Bay Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Official result
27 Oct 18 12:15PM Mandurah   v   BYE Official result
27 Oct 18 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
27 Oct 18 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Hillman Arpenteur Park Official result
Round 5
3 Nov 18 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   Shoalwater Bay Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
3 Nov 18 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Singleton Irwinians Arpenteur Park Official result
3 Nov 18 12:15PM Hillman   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Shoalwater Oval Official result
3 Nov 18 12:15PM BYE v Halls Head Official result
3 Nov 18 12:15PM Pinjarra   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
Round 6
10 Nov 18 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   Mandurah Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
10 Nov 18 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Pinjarra Arpenteur Park Official result
10 Nov 18 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   v   BYE Official result
10 Nov 18 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Singleton Irwinians Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
10 Nov 18 12:15PM Halls Head   def   Hillman Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
Round 7
17 Nov 18 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Shoalwater Bay Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
17 Nov 18 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   Halls Head Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
17 Nov 18 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Arpenteur Park Official result
17 Nov 18 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Official result
17 Nov 18 12:15PM BYE v Hillman Official result
Round 8
24 Nov 18 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Mandurah Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
24 Nov 18 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   White Knights Baldivis Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
24 Nov 18 12:15PM Hillman   def by   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Shoalwater Oval Official result
24 Nov 18 12:15PM BYE v Singleton Irwinians Official result
24 Nov 18 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Halls Head Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
Round 9
1 Dec 18 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   Singleton Irwinians Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
1 Dec 18 12:15PM Hillman   def   Pinjarra Shoalwater Oval Official result
1 Dec 18 12:15PM BYE v Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Official result
1 Dec 18 12:15PM Halls Head   def by   White Knights Baldivis Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
1 Dec 18 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
Round 10
8 Dec 18 12:15PM Mandurah   def   Hillman Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
8 Dec 18 12:15PM BYE v Pinjarra Official result
8 Dec 18 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Halls Head Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Official result
8 Dec 18 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Arpenteur Park Official result
8 Dec 18 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
Round 11
22 Dec 18 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Mandurah Arpenteur Park Official result
22 Dec 18 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
22 Dec 18 12:15PM Hillman   def by   Singleton Irwinians Shoalwater Oval Official result
22 Dec 18 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   v   BYE Official result
22 Dec 18 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def   Halls Head Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
Round 12
5 Jan 19 12:15PM Mandurah   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
5 Jan 19 12:15PM Hillman   def by   Shoalwater Bay Shoalwater Oval Official result
5 Jan 19 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Singleton Irwinians Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
5 Jan 19 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   v   BYE Official result
5 Jan 19 12:15PM Halls Head   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
Round 13
12 Jan 19 12:15PM BYE v Mandurah Official result
12 Jan 19 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Halls Head Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
12 Jan 19 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def   Singleton Irwinians Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
12 Jan 19 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
12 Jan 19 12:15PM Hillman   def   White Knights Baldivis Shoalwater Oval Official result
Round 14
2 Feb 19 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   Pinjarra Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
2 Feb 19 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
2 Feb 19 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Hillman Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
2 Feb 19 12:15PM Halls Head   v   BYE Official result
2 Feb 19 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def by   White Knights Baldivis Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Official result
Round 15
9 Feb 19 12:15PM Hillman   def   Halls Head Shoalwater Oval Official result
9 Feb 19 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   White Knights Baldivis Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
9 Feb 19 12:15PM Mandurah   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
9 Feb 19 12:15PM BYE v Shoalwater Bay Official result
9 Feb 19 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Official result
Round 16
16 Feb 19 12:15PM Halls Head   def by   Mandurah Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
16 Feb 19 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def   Pinjarra Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
16 Feb 19 12:15PM Hillman   v   BYE Official result
16 Feb 19 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   Singleton Irwinians Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
16 Feb 19 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   White Knights Baldivis Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) Official result
Round 17
23 Feb 19 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   v   BYE Official result
23 Feb 19 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Shoalwater Bay Arpenteur Park Official result
23 Feb 19 12:15PM Halls Head   def by   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
23 Feb 19 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   Pinjarra Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
23 Feb 19 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   Hillman Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
Round 18
9 Mar 19 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   drew   Mandurah Laurie Stanford Reserve (LS South) Official result
9 Mar 19 12:15PM Pinjarra   def   Hillman Murray River Oval Official result
9 Mar 19 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   v   BYE Official result
9 Mar 19 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   drew   Halls Head Eighty Road Reserve Official result
9 Mar 19 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   drew   Shoalwater Bay Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro hard wicket) Official result
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def by   Singleton Irwinians Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Mar 19 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
PRELIMINARY FINALS
23 Mar 19 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Mandurah Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
FINAL
30 Mar 19 11:45AM Singleton Irwinians   def   White Knights Baldivis Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2) Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 23 Mar 19 9:12PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.