Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
WA Integrated Cricket League - Belt Up WA Integrated Cricket League
North
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1
Kingsway Sportsman Cricket Club 3 3 0 3 3 3 . 15 2.0547
2
Coolbinia Blue 1 1 . 3 3 3 1 12 0.8200
3
Coolbinia Red 1 3 0 A 3 3 1 . 11 1.1195
4
JK Green 3 1 0 1 1 3 . 9 1.4162
5
Wembley Districts Cricket Club 3 1 0 1 1 1 . 7 0.5088
6
JK Gold 1 3 0 A 1 1 1 . 7 0.3518
South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club 1 1 0 A 3 3 3 3 14 1.9433
2
Kardy Blue 3 3 0 3 3 1 . 13 1.7463
3
Kardy Gold 3 3 0 1 3 3 . 13 0.9905
4
Warnbro Swans Cricket Club 1 3 0 A 3 1 1 . 9 1.0151
5
Mandurah Blue . 1 0 1 1 3 . 6 0.5933
6
Mandurah White . 1 . 1 1 1 . 4 0.6845
Last re-calculated: Apr 15, 2020 1:44AM (local time)


Peel Cricket Association Inc. - B Grade: McIntosh Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Singleton Irwinians 8 6 7 7 8 7 8 6 7 7 7 8 8 7 8 0 6 0 115 6.765 1.5539
2
Hillman Cricket Club 7 0 7 0 7 7 7 0 7 8 0 8 8 8 7 0 0 0 81 4.765 1.1065
3
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club 0 8 6 8 0 8 8 0 7 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 77 4.529 0.7234
4
Pinjarra 7 7 7 7 0 6 0 7 0 0 6 8 0 6 8 0 0 7 76 4.471 0.1855
5
Shoalwater Bay 0 0 0 6 0 0 7 8 7 6 0 8 0 8 0 7 8 7 72 4.235 0.6165
6
White Knights Baldivis 6 8 0 0 7 0 0 7 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 7 8 7 66 3.882 0.1566
7
Mandurah 0 0 6 8 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 6 0 0 42 2.471 -0.5664
8
North Baldivis Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 8 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 36 2.118 -0.7388
9
Warnbro Swans Cricket Club 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.824 -2.6035
10
Halls Head 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 6 0.667 -1.7576
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 1:49AM (local time)


Peel Cricket Association Inc. - C Grade: Jeffrey Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club 0 0 6 8 7 8 0 6 0 8 7 8 7 6 0 6 6 8 91 5.056 0.7984
2
White Knights Baldivis 8 0 8 7 6 0 6 7 6 7 0 6 0 0 6 6 8 8 89 4.944 1.0147
3
Singleton Irwinians 7 7 7 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 8 8 7 8 0 71 3.944 0.3097
4
Shoalwater Bay 6 7 6 0 7 0 8 6 0 8 0 8 0 6 0 0 0 7 69 3.833 0.4086
5
South Mandurah 7 7 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 7 0 8 0 0 7 64 3.556 -0.0748
6
Hillman Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 8 0 6 7 8 7 6 0 0 0 56 3.111 0.0114
7
Mandurah 0 8 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 33 1.833 -1.1108
8
Waroona 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 6 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 28 1.556 -1.4246
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 1:50AM (local time)


Peel Cricket Association Inc. - E Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
White Knights Baldivis 14.21 3.69 14.03 13.70 1.66 2.68 13.40 14.55 13.50 13.50 13.35 13.24 14.36 14.44 14.01 14.28 14.58 12.76 215.94 11.997 1.8334
2
Mandurah 2.41 13.02 13.30 13.50 13.22 13.91 13.54 13.21 12.79 14.83 13.38 3.44 13.08 0.00 2.47 13.52 3.39 13.32 186.33 10.352 0.2359
3
South Mandurah 14.39 13.19 2.42 3.44 13.50 13.50 2.57 14.36 2.75 13.42 13.74 14.36 2.88 13.51 2.96 14.34 13.80 13.50 182.63 10.146 0.9367
4
Pinjarra 13.27 14.39 14.00 2.59 13.92 14.16 13.90 13.74 3.38 3.48 3.46 1.88 3.11 2.12 13.66 14.19 13.67 3.11 162.03 9.002 0.1096
5
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club 12.95 15.00 2.01 13.36 2.75 2.96 3.34 0.95 13.78 13.15 8.23 A 2.73 13.72 13.99 12.83 2.84 13.63 13.69 161.91 9.524 0.5641
6
White Knights Baldivis Blue 14.56 13.71 14.72 13.99 14.61 13.84 2.99 3.26 14.80 0.00 2.45 . . . . . . . 108.93 10.893 2.6267
7
North Baldivis Cricket Club 2.16 2.53 2.43 13.59 1.44 13.66 13.50 2.63 2.31 2.60 13.08 15.74 2.92 1.75 2.90 1.60 2.01 0.00 96.85 5.381 -1.4344
8
Singleton Irwinians 2.42 2.78 13.39 2.19 0.00 2.81 13.42 13.50 13.04 0.00 2.82 1.95 2.44 1.92 12.96 2.22 2.26 2.37 92.49 5.138 -1.4933
9
Shoalwater Bay 2.86 2.88 3.36 3.10 13.50 1.97 2.67 3.03 0.89 2.95 3.52 14.06 13.78 13.50 2.39 1.71 1.90 2.85 90.92 5.051 -1.3938
10
Waroona 2.03 0.44 1.78 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 . . . . . . . . . 4.25 0.472 -4.9250
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 1:50AM (local time)


Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Shoalwater Bay 13.08 14.37 5.00 13.36 13.59 13.52 13.30 13.83 13.46 13.18 13.32 13.02 12.95 3.02 169.00 12.071
2 Halls Head 13.04 13.21 5.00 13.23 13.70 2.61 13.63 13.78 13.44 13.67 13.08 13.53 3.07 13.18 158.17 11.298
3 Mandurah Junior 7.76 A 13.32 5.00 13.78 2.49 13.39 14.47 3.49 14.13 13.72 12.64 2.96 12.38 13.49 143.02 11.002
4 Hillman Junior Cricket Club 12.34 13.88 5.00 13.93 12.19 2.62 1.84 13.41 13.42 2.80 13.80 12.97 3.07 12.16 133.43 9.531
5 White Knights Baldivis 13.60 7.73 A 5.00 2.67 2.69 12.63 2.65 13.54 2.89 2.43 2.60 2.02 13.69 3.01 87.15 6.704
6 Singleton Irwinians 2.38 1.90 5.00 3.12 3.20 12.64 12.00 3.09 2.34 2.93 2.37 3.21 12.63 12.53 79.34 5.667
7 Kwinana Junior 2.08 2.81 13.02 1.20 13.32 2.97 1.92 2.31 2.40 13.46 1.59 13.25 2.44 1.62 74.39 5.314
8 Warnbro Swans Cricket Club 3.10 0.97 2.89 1.98 2.41 3.23 2.35 2.63 2.93 2.41 2.17 3.00 2.84 2.82 35.73 2.552
9 Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club 2.47 1.36 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.83 1.915
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 1:49AM (local time)


Peel Cricket Association Inc. - Beyond Bank Ladies T20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Hillman Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 2.4559
2
Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 2.3017
3
Hillman Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . 0 . 0 0 . 0 0.000 1.0268
4
Halls Head 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.5407
5
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.3580
6
White Knights Baldivis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.3462
7
Pinjarra Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0 0 . 0 0 . 0 0.000 -0.3570
8
Pinjarra Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 -1.2003
9
Shoalwater Bay Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 -2.3490
10
Shoalwater Bay Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 -3.4583
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2020 1:45AM (local time)


Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 17
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Hillman Junior Cricket Club 14.12 13.73 14.31 13.49 14.38 14.90 2.93 13.95 13.51 2.61 117.93 11.793
2 Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club 13.74 2.61 3.28 13.19 13.62 13.81 13.41 13.08 13.58 13.40 113.72 11.372
3 South Mandurah Junior 13.91 13.45 13.66 2.58 14.30 13.97 13.32 3.25 2.89 13.46 104.79 10.479
4 White Knights Baldivis 2.92 13.48 13.45 1.60 2.64 2.81 2.90 14.27 2.58 13.44 70.09 7.009
5 Shoalwater Bay 2.76 3.36 2.60 13.40 2.61 3.04 13.27 2.88 13.03 3.02 59.97 5.997
6 Mandurah Junior 1.59 1.70 2.39 2.08 2.94 2.47 2.45 2.54 2.85 2.84 23.85 2.385
Last re-calculated: Apr 29, 2020 1:40AM (local time)


Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 17's Community Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 South Mandurah Junior 13.71 13.75 13.78 2.86 14.17 58.27 11.654
2 Hillman Junior Cricket Club 13.39 12.97 11.80 13.42 2.97 54.55 10.910
3 Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club 2.39 2.34 13.18 12.91 13.03 43.85 8.770
4 White Knights Baldivis 2.33 12.61 3.05 13.60 1.93 33.52 6.704
5 Shoalwater Bay 12.85 1.57 1.96 2.90 13.24 32.52 6.504
6 Mandurah Junior 2.71 1.95 2.59 3.07 2.75 13.07 2.614
Last re-calculated: Mar 2, 2020 12:49AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.