Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
WA Integrated Cricket League - Belt Up WA Integrated Cricket League
Round 7 - Sun 15 Mar 2020 (3:00PM)
Coolbinia Bluedef bySecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Venue: WACA GroundMatch ID: 3372718
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
DeRozario, Trevor W
Rimmer, Tom
Cairns, Chris
Radloff, Jessie
Marchese, Josh
Birch, Ian
Olsen, Connar
Rudlock, Jess
somebody, eddie
Choularton, Tim
 
Jennings, Jack
Wicks, Declan
Knuckey, Harley
Munn, Jesse
Dunstan, Steven
Moylan, Kyle (c) (+)
Whitfield, Mark
Magee, Jai
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - B Grade: McIntosh Cup
Round SF - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (12:15PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Clubdef byPinjarra
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Burton  Umpire2: Jack Crawshaw  
Scorers:  Not specified
Williams, Bradley
Jeffrey, Kyle A (c)
Matthews, Troy E
Cousins, Matthew W
Waters, Jarrod (+)
Kamen, Jacob
Mayes, Jake P
Bartusch, Kai
Williams, Aaron J
Arnold, Terry
Craig, Philip
Pink, Jordan
 
Mitting, Geoffrey
McKay, David
McLean, Stewie (c)
Wren, Aaron
O'Rourke, Tiernan
Darnley, Joel
Verdon, Samuel (+)
Spargo, Nathan J
Willey, Iszac
Baxter, Damien J
Cross, Aaron
Duxbury, Cody
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 North
Round 14 - Fri 13 Mar 2020 (4:30PM)
White Knights Baldivis BluevSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Venue: Rivergums Primary SchoolMatch ID: 3313526
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Henley, Chelsea M
Smith, Mitchell
Mackenzie, joseph
Noble, Tate
Barker, Reuben
Dobson, Abbey L
Cross, Alexander
 
Corti, Jye
Gray, William
Gray, Alistair
Numan-Hurst, Xavier
Shatte, Samuel
Hawkins, Jack
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - C Grade: Jeffrey Cup
Round PF - Sat 21 Mar 2020 (12:30PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvShoalwater Bay
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 11
Round 13 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (8:30AM)
Hillman Junior Cricket Clubdef bySecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Lovegrove, Bodhi
Billows, Jack
Spadaccini, Riley
Walsh, Cooper
Bushe-Jones, Christopher
Bemet, Tom
Ridley, Fletcher
Argent, Jake
Bourne, Lucas
 
Coach:  Walsh, Drew
 
Ford, Connor
Langley, Jacob
Moran, Baiden
Booth, Jake G
Sutton, Fletcher
Ramos, Xavier (c)
Lloyd, Caden
 
Coach:  Weston, Luke
Team Manager:  Booth, Cara
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
Round 14 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (8:00AM)
Mandurah Juniordef bySecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hambley, Owen (c)
murphy, cooper
Wheatley, Aidan
Hall, Ryan
Rutherford, Alex
Chisholm, Riley
Venables, Joshua
O Brien, Tyson (+)
Gibbs, Bailey
Bartlett, Brett
Curley, James (+)
 
Coach:  Murphy, Ryan
Team Manager:  MURPHY, sally
Scorer:  Diamanti, Nicolette
 
Case, Alfie
Reynolds, Clem A
Clifton, Nicholas (c)
Gore, Zach
Willcox, Travis J
Pattison, Bailey J
Tough, Bodie
Hammond, James B
Sutton, Archie (+)
Edwards, Kai (+)
 
Coach:  Reynolds, Craig
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - E Grade
Round 18 - Sat 7 Mar 2020 (12:50PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubdefSingleton Irwinians
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Wright, Jayden
Oliver, Luke D
Pink, Jordan
Prince, Jai
Sainsbury, Beau A
Bolton, Ashley
Langley, Dennis D (+)
Clark, Miles
Prince, Craig
Galende, John
McDonnell, Gavin J (c)
Cook, Christopher
 
Harrison, Christopher P
Pearson, James B (c)
Whitfield, Tom R
Kelley, Glenn R
Tomlinson, William J
Tomlinson, Nathan R
Muller, Darryl G
Howard, Tim J
Hutchinson, Luke M
Siriwan, Suvith B (+)
Pilling, Luke W
Shuttleworth, Cooper T
 
Coach:  Loveridge, Chris J
Scorer:  Howard, Tim J
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
Round 2 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (8:00AM)
Shoalwater BaydefSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Stanley, Luke
Daniels, Jamie W
Morey, Fraser
Barrett, Liam
Poolman, Corey J (+)
Ord, Lachlan D (c) (+)
Gaske, Joshua
Sibum, Kyle J
Starkey, Ashley
Pember, Kane
 
Coach:  Stanley, Damien
Team Manager:  Ord, Renee
Scorer:  Ord, Renee
 
Team not available
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - Beyond Bank Ladies T20
Round 14 - Sun 8 Mar 2020 (9:00AM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubdefPinjarra Black
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Wakeford, Alison
bennett, toni (c)
******** (+)
mudge, penny
annice, katie f
********
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 17
Round SF - Sun 22 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvSouth Mandurah Junior
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 17's Community Cup
Round 5 - Sun 8 Dec 2019 (1:00PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubdefHillman Junior Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Gorman, Seth (+)
Kamen, Jacob
Swepstone, Liam
Flannery, Benjamin J
Swepstone, Riley
Styles, Connor
Pink, Jordan (c)
Oliver, Luke D
Wootton, Harry
Huxham, Christopher
 
Coach:  Newton, Matthew
Team Manager:  Wootton, Mark
 
Hasson, Ben E (c)
Matthews, Kye
Sanders, John P
Black, Thomas W
Martin, Lucas B (+)
de Koker, Keegan M
Lee, Thomas
Smith, Ethan
Henning, Michael
Middelbosch, Heath
Caltsounis, Thomas
Mackley, Jayden
 
Coach:  Searston, Mitchell