Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - A Grade: Wyllie Cup
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:15PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvWhite Knights Baldivis
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Botha, Stefan G (c)
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 North
Round 2 - Fri 30 Oct 2020 (4:30PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvWhite Knights Baldivis
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - C Grade: Jeffrey Cup
Round 1 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:30PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvShoalwater Bay
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 11
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:30AM)
Mandurah Junior WhitevSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Barker, Benjamin
King, Michael
Astle, Mason
Tuckey, Mason
Di Candilo, Luca
Williams, Heath
********
Cartwright, Jacob
Dowding, Noah
 
Coach:  Astle, Nicholas
Team Manager:  Cartwright, Paige
Scorer:  Astle, Hollie
 
Team not available
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - D Grade Ritchie Cup
Round 1 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:30PM)
Shoalwater BayvSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Venue: Careeba Oval (Careeba Reserve)Match ID: 3530976
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Warnbro Swans Cricket Club PurplevSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Pryer, Ronan
Woolmer, Billy
Spadaccini, Riley
Ford, Connor
Langley, Jacob
Willcox, Cadel I
Booth, Jake G
Sutton, Fletcher
Ramos, Xavier
Lloyd, Caden
Lalsing, Chayton
 
Coach:  Weston, Luke
Team Manager:  Booth, Cara
Scorer:  Weston, Katie
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 13
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvWhite Knights Baldivis
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - E Grade
Round 1 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:50PM)
Shoalwater BayvSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - F Grade
Round 1 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:50PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvShoalwater Bay
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - Beyond Bank Ladies T20
Round 1 - Sun 25 Oct 2020 (9:00AM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubdefWarnbro Swans Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Ford, Melissa
Monaghan, Athea
PEARSON, Tracey
JOHNSTON, KYLIE
Lewis, Linda
Goddard, Krystal
Clarke, McKenzie
LOGAN, REBECCA
Wadhwa, Hema
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 17
Round 1 - Sun 25 Oct 2020 (1:00PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvPinjarra Junior
Umpires: Umpire1: Nathan Tomlinson  Umpire2: William Tomlinson  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available