Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
WA Integrated Cricket League - Belt Up WA Integrated Cricket League
Round 4 - Sun 12 Jan 2020 (3:00PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubdefMandurah Blue
Venue: Morris Buzzacott Reserve Match ID: 3372699
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Jennings, Jack
Wicks, Declan
Munn, Jesse (c)
Dunstan, Steven
Moylan, Kyle
Whitfield, Mark
OOSTERHUIS, JACOB
 
Team not available
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - B Grade: McIntosh Cup
Round 14 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:15PM)
Singleton IrwiniansvSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 North
Round 8 - Fri 13 Dec 2019 (4:30PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvKwinana Junior
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Taylor, Zach
Hamersley, Bejay
Hamer, Cody
Patel, Om (+)
Morris, Jon
Moyes, Blair (c)
Matson, Blake (+)
 
Coach:  Morris, David
Team Manager:  Morris, Kylie
Scorer:  Taylor, Rob J
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - C Grade: Jeffrey Cup
Round 14 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:30PM)
White Knights BaldivisvSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Venue: Eighty Road ReserveMatch ID: 3215833
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 11
Round 8 - Sat 14 Dec 2019 (8:00AM)
BYEvSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
Round 9 - Sat 14 Dec 2019 (7:30AM)
Pinjarra JuniorvSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Venue: Murray River OvalMatch ID: 3314828
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Gore, Zach
Pattison, Bailey J (+)
Sutton, Archie
Woolmer, Billy
Edwards, Kai (c) (+)
Case, Alfie
Reynolds, Clem A
Tough, Bodie
Hammond, James B
Clifton, Nicholas
 
Coach:  Reynolds, Craig
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - E Grade
Round 14 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:50PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvNorth Baldivis Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
Round 2 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (8:00AM)
Shoalwater BaydefSecret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Stanley, Luke
Daniels, Jamie W
Morey, Fraser
Barrett, Liam
Poolman, Corey J (+)
Ord, Lachlan D (c) (+)
Gaske, Joshua
Sibum, Kyle J
Starkey, Ashley
Pember, Kane
 
Coach:  Stanley, Damien
Team Manager:  Ord, Renee
Scorer:  Ord, Renee
 
Team not available
Peel Cricket Association Inc. - Beyond Bank Ladies T20
Round 9 - Sun 15 Dec 2019 (9:30AM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubvHillman Gold
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 17
Round 5 - Sun 17 Nov 2019 (1:00PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubdefMandurah Junior
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Case, Harry G
Gorman, Seth (+)
Kamen, Jacob
Flannery, Benjamin J
Swepstone, Riley
Pink, Jordan (c)
Wootton, Harry
Huxham, Christopher
Prince, Jai
Bartusch, Kai
Styles, Connor
 
Coach:  Newton, Matthew
Team Manager:  Wootton, Mark
 
Wright, Ka wai
Downing-Fiddik, Finlay
Stephenson, Thomas
Chaudhary, Span H
Patel, Krish
Rugendyke, William
Bacon, Tyler
van Zyl, Adriaan
Malycha, Jack
Tierney, Cale
Dassanayake, Raveen
Welsh, Tate
Peel Junior Cricket Association - Under 17's Community Cup
Round 5 - Sun 8 Dec 2019 (1:00PM)
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket ClubdefHillman Junior Cricket Club
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Gorman, Seth (+)
Kamen, Jacob
Swepstone, Liam
Flannery, Benjamin J
Swepstone, Riley
Styles, Connor
Pink, Jordan (c)
Oliver, Luke D
Wootton, Harry
Huxham, Christopher
 
Coach:  Newton, Matthew
Team Manager:  Wootton, Mark
 
Hasson, Ben E (c)
Matthews, Kye
Sanders, John P
Black, Thomas W
Martin, Lucas B (+)
de Koker, Keegan M
Lee, Thomas
Smith, Ethan
Henning, Michael
Middelbosch, Heath
Caltsounis, Thomas
Mackley, Jayden
 
Coach:  Searston, Mitchell