Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 4/405cc PCA:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup 2015/2016 7 1 Waroona Waroona Hard Wicket
2 9/372cc PCA:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup 2015/2016 6 1 Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Warnbro Hard Wicket
3 370 PCA:D Grade 2016/2017 16 1 Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Tangadee West hard wkt
4 7/335cc PCA:E Grade 2015/2016 17 1 Shoalwater Bay Tangadee East hard wkt
5 6/333cc PCA:D Grade 2017/2018 18 1 Hillman Hornets Tangadee West hard wkt
6 5/319cc PCA:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup 2015/2016 13 1 Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Tangadee West hard wkt
7 7/311cc PCA:E Grade 2016/2017 11 1 Hillman Tangadee West hard wkt
8 5/307cc PCA:D Grade 2016/2017 17 1 Shoalwater Bay Careeba Oval Hard Wicket
9 8/306cc PCA:E Grade 2016/2017 2 1 Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Endeavour  Primary School
10 298 PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup 2015/2016 7 1 Mandurah Tangadee West hard wkt

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 0 PJCA:Under 12 2016/2017 13 1 Hillman Junior Cricket Club Shoalwater Oval
2 19 PCA:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup 2017/2018 17 1 Singleton Irwinians Tangadee East hard wkt
3 19 PJCA:Under 14 2015/2016 6 1 Shoalwater Bay Stan Twight Reserve No 1 East
4 24 PJCA:Under 14 2013/2014 1 1 White Knights Baldivis Rhonda Scarrott West
5 28 PJCA:Under 14 2013/2014 10 1 Shoalwater Bay StanTwight Reserve No 2 West
6 30 PJCA:Under 14 2013/2014 3 1 Shoalwater Bay Rhonda Scarrott West
7 31 PCA:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup 2018/2019 2 1 White Knights Baldivis Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (East Oval - Tangadee)
8 32 PCA:E Grade 2014/2015 11 1 Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Living Waters Hard Wkt
9 33 PCA:E Grade 2014/2015 14 1 Pinjarra Tangadee East hard wkt
10 36 PJCA:Under 14 2015/2016 2 1 Halls Head Junior Brown Peel Turf

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 6/379cc PCA:E Grade 2014/2015 10 1 White Knights Baldivis Tangadee West hard wkt
2 368 PCA:D Grade 2017/2018 8 1 White Knights Baldivis Tangadee East hard wkt
3 5/340cc PCA:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup 2017/2018 8 1 Singleton Irwinians Singleton 2 South Hard wicket
4 9/335cc PCA:D Grade 2018/2019 7 1 Hillman Shoalwater Oval
5 7/331cc PCA:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup 2018/2019 1 1 Waroona Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (East Oval - Tangadee)
6 328 PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup 2016/2017 2 1 White Knights Baldivis Tangadee West hard wkt
7 2/311cc PCA:D Grade 2018/2019 10 1 Halls Head Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic)
8 8/305cc PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup 2016/2017 4 1 South Mandurah Stan Twight West Turf
9 6/305cc PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup 2014/2015 15 1 Mandurah Meadow Springs Hard Wkt
10 8/305cc PCA:D Grade 2016/2017 8 1 Shoalwater Bay Careeba Oval Hard Wicket

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 13 PJCA:Under 14 2015/2016 13 1 White Knights Baldivis Settlers Hill  (Turf)
2 26 PJCA:Under 12 2017/2018 11 1 Singleton Irwinians Singleton Oval (South)
3 28 PJCA:Under 12 2015/2016 12 1 Hillman Junior Cricket Club Green Bungaree Primary Oval
4 32 PJCA:Under 12 2015/2016 6 1 Shoalwater Bay Careeba Park
5 36 PJCA:Under 12 2018/2019 4 1 Shoalwater Bay Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (East Oval - Tangadee)
6 36 PJCA:Under 15 2018/2019 7 1 Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve  (Stan Twight Reserve  - Oval #2)
7 45 PJCA:Under 12 2015/2016 8 1 Shoalwater Bay Rhonda Scarott East
8 45 PJCA:Under 12 2015/2016 3 1 Hillman Junior Cricket Club Green Georgetown Reserve
9 46 PJCA:Under 11 2014/2015 5 1 Halls Head Junior Cricket Club Rhonda Scarott East
10 47 PJCA:Under 12 2017/2018 4 1 White Knights Baldivis Gold Rhonda Scarrott West